Sunday Division 1 Fixtures 2019

All matches start at 1pm

Bold Text - denotes Win / Lose Games
 


Sunday 28th April
Pontesbury 3 vs Madeley 3
Shrewsbury 4 vs Bridgnorth 4
Wem 3 vs Alberbury 3
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs No Game
Whitchurch 3 vs Worfield 3
Frankton 3 vs Cound 3
Sunday 5th May
No Game vs Whitchurch 3
Alberbury 3 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs Wem 3
Madeley 3 vs Shrewsbury 4
Cound 3 vs Pontesbury 3
Worfield 3 vs Frankton 3
Sunday 12th May
Pontesbury 3 vs Frankton 3
Shrewsbury 4 vs Cound 3
Wem 3 vs Madeley 3
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
Whitchurch 3 vs Alberbury 3
Worfield 3 vs No Game
Sunday 19th May

Pontesbury 3 vs Shrewsbury 4
Alberbury 3 vs Worfield 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs Whitchurch 3
Madeley 3 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Cound 3 vs Wem 3
Frankton 3 vs No Game
Sunday 26th May
Shrewsbury 4 vs Frankton 3
Wem 3 vs Pontesbury 3
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Cound 3
Whitchurch 3 vs Madeley 3
No Game vs Alberbury 3
Worfield 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
Sunday 2nd June
Pontesbury 3 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Shrewsbury 4 vs Wem 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs No Game
Madeley 3 vs Worfield 3
Cound 3 vs Whitchurch 3
Frankton 3 vs Alberbury 3
Sunday 9th June
Wem 3 vs Frankton 3
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Shrewsbury 4
Whitchurch 3 vs Pontesbury 3
No Game vs Madeley 3
Alberbury 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
Worfield 3 vs Cound 3

Sunday 16th June
Pontesbury 3 vs Worfield 3
Shrewsbury 4 vs Whitchurch 3
Wem 3 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Madeley 3 vs Alberbury 3
Cound 3 vs No Game
Frankton 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
Sunday 23rd June
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Frankton 3
Whitchurch 3 vs Wem 3
No Game vs Pontesbury 3
Alberbury 3 vs Cound 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs Madeley 3
Worfield 3 vs Shrewsbury 4
Sunday 30th June
Whitchurch 3 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
No Game vs Shrewsbury 4
Alberbury 3 vs Pontesbury 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs Cound 3
Madeley 3 vs Frankton 3
Worfield 3 vs Wem 3
Sunday 7th July
Pontesbury 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
Shrewsbury 4 vs Alberbury 3
Wem 3 vs No Game
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Worfield 3
Cound 3 vs Madeley 3
Frankton 3 vs Whitchurch 3
Sunday 14th July
No Game vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Alberbury 3 vs Wem 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs Shrewsbury 4
Madeley 3 vs Pontesbury 3
Cound 3 vs Frankton 3
Worfield 3 vs Whitchurch 3
Sunday 21st July
Pontesbury 3 vs Cound 3
Shrewsbury 4 vs Madeley 3
Wem 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Alberbury 3
Whitchurch 3 vs No Game
Frankton 3 vs Worfield 3
Sunday 28th July
No Game vs Worfield 3
Alberbury 3 vs Whitchurch 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Madeley 3 vs Wem 3
Cound 3 vs Shrewsbury 4
Frankton 3 vs Pontesbury 3
Sunday 4th August
Shrewsbury 4 vs Pontesbury 3
Wem 3 vs Cound 3
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Madeley 3
Whitchurch 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
No Game vs Frankton 3
Worfield 3 vs Alberbury 3
Sunday 11th August
Pontesbury 3 vs Wem 3
Alberbury 3 vs No Game
Bridgnorth 4 vs Worfield 3
Madeley 3 vs Whitchurch 3
Cound 3 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Frankton 3 vs Shrewsbury 4

Sunday 18th August
Wem 3 vs Shrewsbury 4
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Pontesbury 3
Whitchurch 3 vs Cound 3
No Game vs Bridgnorth 4
Alberbury 3 vs Frankton 3
Worfield 3 vs Madeley 3
Sunday 25th August
Pontesbury 3 vs Whitchurch 3
Shrewsbury 4 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs Alberbury 3
Madeley 3 vs No Game
Cound 3 vs Worfield 3
Frankton 3 vs Wem 3
Sunday 1st September
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Wem 3
Whitchurch 3 vs Shrewsbury 4
No Game vs Cound 3
Alberbury 3 vs Madeley 3
Bridgnorth 4 vs Frankton 3
Worfield 3 vs Pontesbury 3
Sunday 8th September
Pontesbury 3 vs No Game
Shrewsbury 4 vs Worfield 3
Wem 3 vs Whitchurch 3
Madeley 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
Cound 3 vs Alberbury 3
Frankton 3 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3
Sunday 15th September
Pontesbury 3 vs Alberbury 3
Shrewsbury 4 vs No Game
Wem 3 vs Worfield 3
Knockin & Kinnerley 3 vs Whitchurch 3
Cound 3 vs Bridgnorth 4
Frankton 3 vs Madeley 3
Sunday 22nd September
Whitchurch 3 vs Frankton 3
No Game vs Wem 3
Alberbury 3 vs Shrewsbury 4
Bridgnorth 4 vs Pontesbury 3
Madeley 3 vs Cound 3
Worfield 3 vs Knockin & Kinnerley 3