Division 3 Fixtures 2017

Division 3 Fixtures all start at 1300 hours 

Fixtures in Bold - Denote Win/Lose Format


Saturday 29 April


St Georges 3 v Much Wenlock

Chelmarsh v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Corvedale v Harpers

Cae Glas v Calverhall

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Trysull & Seisdon

Ludlow 3 v Acton Reynald

 

Saturday 6 May


Trysull & Seisdon v Cae Glas

Calverhall v Corvedale

Harpers v Acton Reynald

Ludlow 3 v Chelmarsh

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v St Georges 3 (at Tibberton)

Much Wenlock v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

 

Saturday 13 May


St Georges 3 v Ludlow 3

Chelmarsh v Harpers

Acton Reynald v Calverhall

Corvedale v Trysull & Seisdon

Cae Glas v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Much Wenlock v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

 

Saturday 20 May


Cae Glas v Much Wenlock

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Corvedale

Trysull & Seisdon v Acton Reynald

Calverhall v Chelmarsh

Harpers v St Georges 3

Ludlow 3 v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

 

Saturday 27 May


St Georges 3 v Calverhall

Chelmarsh v Trysull & Seisdon

Acton Reynald v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Corvedale v Cae Glas

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Harpers (at Tibberton)

Much Wenlock v Ludlow 3

 

Saturday 3 June


Corvedale v Much Wenlock

Cae Glas v Acton Reynald

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Chelmarsh

Trysull & Seisdon v St Georges 3

Calverhall v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Harpers v Ludlow 3

 

Saturday 10 June


St Georges 3 v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Chelmarsh v Cae Glas

Acton Reynald v Corvedale

Ludlow 3 v Calverhall

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Trysull & Seisdon (at Hodnet)

Much Wenlock v Harpers

 

Saturday 17 June


Acton Reynald v Much Wenlock

Corvedale v Chelmarsh

Cae Glas v St Georges 3

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Trysull & Seisdon v Ludlow 3

Calverhall v Harpers

Saturday 24 June


St Georges 3 v Corvedale

Chelmarsh v Acton Reynald

Harpers v Trysull & Seisdon

Ludlow 3 v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Cae Glas (at Hodnet)

Much Wenlock v Calverhall

 

Saturday 1 July


Chelmarsh v Much Wenlock

Acton Reynald v St Georges 3

Corvedale v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Cae Glas v Ludlow 3

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Harpers

Trysull & Seisdon v Calverhall

 

Saturday 8 July


St Georges 3 v Chelmarsh

Calverhall v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Harpers v Cae Glas

Ludlow 3 v Corvedale

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Acton Reynald (at Hodnet)

Much Wenlock v Trysull & Seisdon

 

Saturday 15 July


Acton Reynald v Ludlow 3

Trysull & Seisdon v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Calverhall v Cae Glas

Harpers v Corvedale

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Chelmarsh (at Hodnet)

Much Wenlock v St Georges 3

 

Saturday 22 July


St Georges 3 v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Chelmarsh v Ludlow 3

Acton Reynald v Harpers

Corvedale v Calverhall

Cae Glas v Trysull & Seisdon

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Much Wenlock

 

Saturday 29 July


Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Cae Glas

Trysull & Seisdon v Corvedale

Calverhall v Acton Reynald

Harpers v Chelmarsh

Ludlow 3 v St Georges 3

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Much Wenlock (at Hodnet)

 

Saturday 5 August


St Georges 3 v Harpers

Chelmarsh v Calverhall

Acton Reynald v Trysull & Seisdon

Corvedale v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Ludlow 3 (at Hodnet)

Much Wenlock v Cae Glas

 

Saturday 12 August


Cae Glas v Corvedale

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Acton Reynald

Trysull & Seisdon v Chelmarsh

Calverhall v St Georges 3

Harpers v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Ludlow 3 v Much Wenlock

Saturday 19 August


St Georges 3 v Trysull & Seisdon

Chelmarsh v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Acton Reynald v Cae Glas

Ludlow 3 v Harpers

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Calverhall (at Hodnet)

Much Wenlock v Corvedale

 

Saturday 26 August


Corvedale v Acton Reynald

Cae Glas v Chelmarsh

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v St Georges 3

Trysull & Seisdon v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Calverhall v Ludlow 3

Harpers v Much Wenlock

 

Saturday 2 September


St Georges 3 v Cae Glas

Chelmarsh v Corvedale

Harpers v Calverhall

Ludlow 3 v Trysull & Seisdon

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank (at Tibberton)

Much Wenlock v Acton Reynald

 

Saturday 9 September


Acton Reynald v Chelmarsh

Corvedale v St Georges 3

Cae Glas v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Ludlow 3

Trysull & Seisdon v Harpers

Calverhall v Much Wenlock

 

Saturday 16 September


St Georges 3 v Acton Reynald

Calverhall v Trysull & Seisdon

Harpers v Iscoyd & Fenns Bank

Ludlow 3 v Cae Glas

Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton v Corvedale (at Tibberton)

Much Wenlock v Chelmarsh

 

Saturday 23 September


Chelmarsh v St Georges 3

Acton Reynald v Hodnet, Peplow & Tibberton

Corvedale v Ludlow 3

Cae Glas v Harpers

Iscoyd & Fenns Bank v Calverhall

Trysull & Seisdon v Much Wenlock